Veteranen Lente 2007

Eindstanden na 7e ronde 25 april 2007:
Groep A
Nr Name                    Rating  plaats Score TPR    W-WE   SB
1  Karreman, A.             1985    Enk     6   2102   0,84  22,25
2  Holscher, P.A.C.         2018    Zwa    5,5  2046   0,25  21,5
3  Zeeman, A.               1783    Abb     5   1990   1,92   20
4  Berg, J.,de              1859    Wor    4,5  1952   0,63   17
5  Couwenhoven, P.          1665    Nie     4   1885   1,6   13,75
6  Vuure, J.,van            1835    Hee     4   1846   0,13  14,25
7  Duinmaijer, M.           1786    Ber     4   1817   0,31  13,5
8  Rot, J.                  1785    Wor     4   1840   0,54  11,75
9  Mantel, D.               1747    And     4   1870   1,19  14,75
10 Laan, A.A.               1681    Hoo     4   1859   1,66   12
11 Brouwer, R.T.,de         1906    Hoo    3,5  1757  -1,36  10,75
12 Stapel, J.               1851    Lam    3,5  1809   -0,4  9,25
13 Westerman, Henk          1887    Egm     3   1868  -0,14  10,25
14 Punt, W.A.M.             1762    Alk     3   1734   -0,3  8,75
15 Balla, T.                1770    Hoo     3   1738  -0,35    8
16 Bos, P.,v/d              1747    Hee     3   1783   0,28  9,75
17 Folkertsma, P.           1681    Hei     3   1723   0,35  6,75
18 Min, J.L.                1879    Blo    2,5  1901   0,1   14,25
19 Appel, D.B.A.            1771    De     2,5  1720  -0,45  6,25
20 Klopmeijer, J.           1711    Den    2,5  1684  -0,25  5,75
21 Boots, A.                1765    Alk     2   1547  -1,37   3,5
22 Haijer, J.E.             1725    Hoo     2   1476  -1,81    3
23 Zuiver, L.               1692    Kro     2   1498  -1,36    3
24 Strik, A.F.              1753    Bre    1,5  1522  -2,01   3,5

   Groep B
Nr Name                    Rating  plaats Score TPR    W-WE   SB
1  Buysman, J.H.M.          1592    Hoo     5   1761   1,62  21,5
2  Bijlsma, T.R.P.          1611    Ber     5   1746   1,26  19,25
3  Zegers, Piet             1648    Zaa     5   1739   0,88   19
4  Piersma, J.              1646    Koe    4,5  1675   0,3   17,25
5  Hettema, J.              1579    Oud    4,5  1662   0,82  14,25
6  Jong, J.,de              1677    Kro    4,5  1634  -0,34  13,75
7  Ridderikhoff, R.         1578    Zwa     4   1627   0,5    12
8  Struijk, C.A.P.          1496    Alk    3,5  1614   1,12   9,5
9  Zweers, T.               1659    Ber    3,5  1570  -0,84   8,5
10 Hoff, G.,v/d             1512    Hoo    3,5  1551   0,36   9,5
11 Jong, E.J.,de            1557    Obd     3   1762   1,06  15,75
12 Peereboom, G.            1498    Alk     3   1602   0,84  10,25
13 Harmsen, R.              1485    Pur     3   1553   0,55   9,5
14 Dragstra, J.A.E.         1598    Zaa    2,5  1471  -1,24  8,25
15 Janssen, C.              1507    Wor    2,5  1366  -1,08  5,75
16 Bosch, E.,van den        1479    Enk    2,5  1443  -0,36  7,25
17 Splinter, Herbert,va     1477    Alk    2,5  1421  -0,56   7,5
18 Sijm, H.M.               1604    Hoo    2,5  1459  -1,23  8,75
19 Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van   1493    Wij    2,5  1524   0,21  7,25
20 Heems, J.H.J.,van        1550    Zaa     2   1410  -1,33  7,25
21 Morrema, R.              1636    Sch     0   802   -2,54  2,25

   Groep C
Nr Name                    Rating  plaats Score TPR    W-WE   SB
1  Thole, Eugene            1424    Bov     5   1541   1,13   18
2  Voskuil, T.              1475    Hei     5   1589   1,09  18,25
3  Sasbrink, Nel            1464    Hoo     5   1528   0,64  15,25
4  Vries, Peter,de          1450    Zaa    4,5  1595   1,11  20,5
5  Lonnee, G.A.             1430    Pur    4,5  1483   0,57  17,5
6  Muller, H.L.S.           1430    Hoo    4,5  1464   0,38  14,25
7  Buntsma, K.              1378    Zaa     4   1427   0,4   11,75
8  Spee, P.J.J.             1317    De      4   1427   1,06   14
9  Dam, W.J.                1385    Wor    3,5  1419   0,32   16
10 Hoogland, J.             1445    Oud    3,5  1431  -0,06  12,5
11 Broek, Cees,van d        1184    Ams    3,5  1408   1,98   11
12 Stammes, W.J.            1262    Sch    3,5  1419   1,43   10
13 Bueno de Mesquita, Job   1374    Wes    3,5  1343  -0,28  8,75
14 Teunisse, G.A.T.         1466    Hoo     3   1380  -0,69  12,5
15 Walstijn, Arnold,van     1234    Ber     3   1272   0,28  7,75
16 Nicolai, A.C.            1357    Hee     3   1255  -0,81  7,25
17 Groeneveld, V.H.         1410    Mid     3   1343  -0,63    9
18 Tellingen, P.,van        1435    Koo     3   1285   -1,4    8
19 Prins, W.                1384    Zwa     3   1374  -0,07  8,75
20 Kuilboer, Sam            1288    Koe     3   1267  -0,16   6,5
21 Pannegieter, G.A.        1461    Hoo    2,5  1287  -1,65  8,25
22 Nijman, T.               1476    Zan    2,5  1267    -2   7,75
23 Sival, Sam               1400    Hoo     2   1209  -1,82    4
24 Rupert, Mireille         1250    Bre     1   1127  -0,82    4


Uitslagen t/ m ronde 7 

Groep A                 Ronde 7
Stapel, J.              Karreman, A.                 0-1
Couwenhoven, P.         Holscher, P.A.C.             0-1
Zeeman, A.              Duinmaijer, M.               1/2
Mantel, D.              Vuure, J.,van                1/2
Laan, A.A.              Rot, J.                      1/2
Berg, J.,de             Westerman, Henk              1-0
Brouwer, R.T.,de        Appel, D.B.A.                1-0
Folkertsma, P.          Balla, T.                    1/2
Bos, P.,v/d             Punt, W.A.M.                 1/2
Klopmeijer, J.          Strik, A.F.                  1-0
Haijer, J.E.            Zuiver, L.                   1/2

Boots, A.                                            bye
Min, J.L.                                          0 forf.

Groep A                 Ronde 6
Karreman, A.            Couwenhoven, P.              1-0
Rot, J.                 Zeeman, A.                   0-1
Westerman, Henk         Holscher, P.A.C.             0-1
Vuure, J.,van           Laan, A.A.                   1/2
Duinmaijer, M.          Mantel, D.                   1/2
Punt, W.A.M.            Berg, J.,de                  0-1
Balla, T.               Stapel, J.                   0-1
Brouwer, R.T.,de        Bos, P.,v/d                  1/2
Appel, D.B.A.           Haijer, J.E.                 1-0
Folkertsma, P.          Strik, A.F.                  1-0

Zuiver, L.                                           bye
Min, J.L.                                          0 forf.
Boots, A.                                          0 forf.
Klopmeijer, J.                                     0 forf.

Groep A                 Ronde 5
Zeeman, A.              Karreman, A.                 1/2
Couwenhoven, P.         Duinmaijer, M.               1-0
Holscher, P.A.C.        Vuure, J.,van                1/2
Rot, J.                 Balla, T.                    1-0
Mantel, D.              Punt, W.A.M.                 1/2
Laan, A.A.              Bos, P.,v/d                  1-0
Westerman, Henk         Brouwer, R.T.,de             1-0
Stapel, J.              Appel, D.B.A.                1-0
Haijer, J.E.            Folkertsma, P.               1/2
Boots, A.               Klopmeijer, J.               0-1
Strik, A.F.             Zuiver, L.                   1-0

Min, J.L.                                          0 forf.
Berg, J.,de                                        0 forf.

Groep A                 Ronde 4
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Karreman, A.            Holscher, P.A.C.             1/2
Zeeman, A.              Couwenhoven, P.              1/2
Berg, J.,de             Rot, J.                      1/2
Balla, T.               Mantel, D.                   1/2
Duinmaijer, M.          Laan, A.A.                   1-0
Min, J.L.               Vuure, J.,van                1/2
Stapel, J.              Westerman, Henk              0-1
Folkertsma, P.          Brouwer, R.T.,de             0-1
Punt, W.A.M.            Boots, A.                    1-0
Bos, P.,v/d             Haijer, J.E.                 1-0
Appel, D.B.A.           Strik, A.F.                  1-0
Zuiver, L.              Klopmeijer, J.               1/2

Groep A                 Ronde 3
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Holscher, P.A.C.        Zeeman, A.                   1/2
Laan, A.A.              Karreman, A.                 0-1
Mantel, D.              Min, J.L.                    1/2
Vuure, J.,van           Berg, J.,de                  1/2
Brouwer, R.T.,de        Couwenhoven, P.              0-1
Boots, A.               Duinmaijer, M.               0-1
Rot, J.                 Punt, W.A.M.                 1-0
Haijer, J.E.            Balla, T.                    0-1
Strik, A.F.             Stapel, J.                   0-1
Bos, P.,v/d             Appel, D.B.A.                1/2
Westerman, Henk         Zuiver, L.                   1-0
Klopmeijer, J.          Folkertsma, P.               0-1

Groep A                 Ronde 2
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Duinmaijer, M.          Holscher, P.A.C.             0-1
Karreman, A.            Rot, J.                      1-0
Zeeman, A.              Brouwer, R.T.,de             1-0
Berg, J.,de             Mantel, D.                   1/2
Couwenhoven, P.         Vuure, J.,van                1/2
Laan, A.A.              Strik, A.F.                  1-0
Min, J.L.               Westerman, Henk              1-0
Stapel, J.              Bos, P.,v/d                  1/2
Appel, D.B.A.                                      0 forf.
Balla, T.               Klopmeijer, J.               1-0
Zuiver, L.              Boots, A.                    0-1
Punt, W.A.M.            Folkertsma, P.               1-0
Appel, D.B.A.                                      0 forf.
Haijer, J.E.                                       1 forf.

Groep A                 Ronde 1
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Holscher, P.A.C.        Balla, T.                    1-0
Boots, A.               Karreman, A.                 0-1
Brouwer, R.T.,de        Punt, W.A.M.                 1-0
Strik, A.F.             Min, J.L.                    1/2
Berg, J.,de                                        1 forf.
Mantel, D.              Stapel, J.                   1-0
Vuure, J.,van           Haijer, J.E.                 1-0
Klopmeijer, J.          Duinmaijer, M.               0-1
Rot, J.                 Zuiver, L.                   1-0
Folkertsma, P.          Zeeman, A.                   0-1
Appel, D.B.A.           Laan, A.A.                   0-1

Berg, J.,de                                        1 forf.
Bos, P.,v/d                                        0 forf.
Couwenhoven, P.                                      bye
Westerman, Henk                                    0 forf.

Groep B                 Ronde 7
Zegers, Piet            Bijlsma, T.R.P.              1-0
Jong, J.,de             Buysman, J.H.M.              1-0
Hettema, J.             Piersma, J.                  1/2
Ridderikhoff, R.        Hoff, G.,v/d                 1/2
Harmsen, R.             Zweers, T.                   1/2
Dragstra, J.A.E.        Struijk, C.A.P.              0-1
Splinter, Herbert,va    Janssen, C.                  1/2
Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van  Bosch, E.,van den            1/2
Heems, J.H.J.,van       Sijm, H.M.                   0-1

Morrema, R.                                        0 forf.
Jong, E.J.,de                                      0 forf.
Peereboom, G.                                      0 forf.

Groep B                 Ronde 6
Piersma, J.             Buysman, J.H.M.              0-1
Bijlsma, T.R.P.         Ridderikhoff, R.             1-0
Peereboom, G.           Hettema, J.                  0-1
Struijk, C.A.P.         Zegers, Piet                 0-1
Dragstra, J.A.E.        Jong, J.,de                  0-1
Hoff, G.,v/d            Heems, J.H.J.,van            1-0
Zweers, T.              Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van       1-0
Bosch, E.,van den       Harmsen, R.                  0-1
Sijm, H.M.              Splinter, Herbert,va         0-1

Janssen, C.                                          bye
Morrema, R.                                        0 forf.
Jong, E.J.,de                                      0 forf.

Groep B                 Ronde 5
Buysman, J.H.M.         Bijlsma, T.R.P.              1/2
Piersma, J.             Peereboom, G.                1-0
Ridderikhoff, R.        Dragstra, J.A.E.             1-0
Zegers, Piet            Zweers, T.                   1-0
Hettema, J.             Heems, J.H.J.,van            1-0
Jong, E.J.,de           Bosch, E.,van den            1-0
Jong, J.,de             Struijk, C.A.P.              1/2
Sijm, H.M.              Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van       0-1
Janssen, C.             Hoff, G.,v/d                 1/2
Splinter, Herbert,va    Harmsen, R.                  0-1
Morrema, R.                                        0 forf.

Groep B                 Ronde 4
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Bijlsma, T.R.P.         Piersma, J.                  1/2
Buysman, J.H.M.         Ridderikhoff, R.             1-0
Peereboom, G.           Jong, J.,de                  1-0
Zweers, T.              Dragstra, J.A.E.             1/2
Heems, J.H.J.,van       Zegers, Piet                 1/2
Struijk, C.A.P.         Hettema, J.                  1/2
Bosch, E.,van den       Splinter, Herbert,va         1-0
Hoff, G.,v/d            Sijm, H.M.                   1/2
Jong, E.J.,de           Janssen, C.                  1-0
Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van  Morrema, R.                  1-0
Harmsen, R.                                        0 forf.

Groep B                 Ronde 3
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Dragstra, J.A.E.        Bijlsma, T.R.P.              0-1
Zegers, Piet            Piersma, J.                  0-1
Hettema, J.             Buysman, J.H.M.              0-1
Ridderikhoff, R.        Sijm, H.M.                   1-0
Jong, J.,de             Bosch, E.,van den            1-0
Heems, J.H.J.,van       Struijk, C.A.P.              1/2
Splinter, Herbert,va    Peereboom, G.                0-1
Morrema, R.             Zweers, T.                   0-1
Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van  Hoff, G.,v/d                 0-1
Harmsen, R.             Janssen, C.                  1/2
Jong, E.J.,de                                      0 forf.

Groep B                 Ronde 2
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Buysman, J.H.M.         Zegers, Piet                 1/2
Piersma, J.             Ridderikhoff, R.             1/2
Bijlsma, T.R.P.         Jong, E.J.,de                1-0
Peereboom, G.           Dragstra, J.A.E.             0-1
Zweers, T.              Hettema, J.                  0-1
Bosch, E.,van den       Heems, J.H.J.,van            1/2
Janssen, C.             Jong, J.,de                  0-1
Struijk, C.A.P.         Morrema, R.                  1-0
Sijm, H.M.              Harmsen, R.                  1-0
Hoff, G.,v/d            Splinter, Herbert,va         0-1
Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van                             0 forf.

Groep B                 Ronde 1
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Jong, J.,de             Jong, E.J.,de                0-1
Heems, J.H.J.,van       Zweers, T.                   1/2
Zegers, Piet            Hoff, G.,v/d                 1-0
Janssen, C.             Piersma, J.                  0-1
Morrema, R.             Peereboom, G.                0-1
Struijk, C.A.P.         Bijlsma, T.R.P.              0-1
Dragstra, J.A.E.        Cuylenborg, G.C.W.,van       1-0
Harmsen, R.             Buysman, J.H.M.              0-1
Hettema, J.             Bosch, E.,van den            1/2
Splinter, Herbert,va    Ridderikhoff, R.             0-1
Sijm, H.M.                                         0 forf.

Groep C                 Ronde 7
Vries, Peter,de         Voskuil, T.                  0-1
Lonnee, G.A.            Sasbrink, Nel                0-1
Spee, P.J.J.            Thole, Eugene                0-1
Muller, H.L.S.          Hoogland, J.                 1-0
Dam, W.J.               Buntsma, K.                  1/2
Tellingen, P.,van       Stammes, W.J.                1/2
Broek, Cees,van d       Pannegieter, G.A.            1-0
Nicolai, A.C.           Groeneveld, V.H.             1/2
Nijman, T.              Bueno de Mesquita, Job       0-1
Kuilboer, Sam           Sival, Sam                   1-0

Walstijn, Arnold,van                                 bye
Teunisse, G.A.T.                                   0 forf.
Prins, W.                                          0 forf.
Rupert, Mireille                                   0 forf.

Groep C                 Ronde 6
Sasbrink, Nel           Vries, Peter,de              1/2
Thole, Eugene           Lonnee, G.A.                 1/2
Stammes, W.J.           Spee, P.J.J.                 0-1
Voskuil, T.             Teunisse, G.A.T.             1-0
Hoogland, J.            Dam, W.J.                    1-0
Muller, H.L.S.          Broek, Cees,van d            1-0
Buntsma, K.                                        1 forf.
Groeneveld, V.H.        Nijman, T.                   1/2
Prins, W.               Walstijn, Arnold,van         1-0
Tellingen, P.,van       Pannegieter, G.A.            1/2
Bueno de Mesquita, Job  Nicolai, A.C.                1/2
Sival, Sam              Rupert, Mireille             1-0
Buntsma, K.                                        1 forf.
Kuilboer, Sam                                      0 forf.

Groep C                 Ronde 5
Vries, Peter,de         Stammes, W.J.                1-0
Lonnee, G.A.            Voskuil, T.                  1-0
Dam, W.J.               Thole, Eugene                1/2
Walstijn, Arnold,van    Sasbrink, Nel                0-1
Spee, P.J.J.            Broek, Cees,van d            1/2
Buntsma, K.             Muller, H.L.S.               1/2
Teunisse, G.A.T.        Groeneveld, V.H.             1-0
Pannegieter, G.A.       Prins, W.                    1/2
Nijman, T.              Tellingen, P.,van            1/2
Rupert, Mireille        Kuilboer, Sam                0-1
Bueno de Mesquita, Job  Sival, Sam                   1-0

Nicolai, A.C.                                        bye
Hoogland, J.                                       0 forf.

Groep C                 Ronde 4
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Voskuil, T.             Hoogland, J.                 1/2
Broek, Cees,van d       Lonnee, G.A.                 0-1
Spee, P.J.J.            Dam, W.J.                    0-1
Stammes, W.J.           Teunisse, G.A.T.             1-0
Muller, H.L.S.          Thole, Eugene                0-1
Groeneveld, V.H.        Buntsma, K.                  1/2
Sasbrink, Nel           Pannegieter, G.A.            1-0
Prins, W.               Nijman, T.                   1/2
Walstijn, Arnold,van    Bueno de Mesquita, Job       1-0
Tellingen, P.,van       Rupert, Mireille             1/2
Sival, Sam              Nicolai, A.C.                1/2
Kuilboer, Sam                                        bye
Vries, Peter,de                                    0 forf.

Groep C                 Ronde 3
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Thole, Eugene           Vries, Peter,de              0-1
Pannegieter, G.A.       Voskuil, T.                  0-1
Teunisse, G.A.T.        Spee, P.J.J.                 1/2
Dam, W.J.               Muller, H.L.S.               1/2
Lonnee, G.A.            Groeneveld, V.H.             1-0
Nijman, T.              Stammes, W.J.                0-1
Hoogland, J.            Walstijn, Arnold,van         1-0
Broek, Cees,van d       Tellingen, P.,van            1-0
Rupert, Mireille        Sasbrink, Nel                0-1
Buntsma, K.             Sival, Sam                   1-0
Nicolai, A.C.           Prins, W.                    1/2
Kuilboer, Sam           Bueno de Mesquita, Job       0-1

Groep C                 Ronde 2
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Muller, H.L.S.          Teunisse, G.A.T.             1/2
Groeneveld, V.H.        Pannegieter, G.A.            1/2
Vries, Peter,de         Lonnee, G.A.                 1-0
Tellingen, P.,van       Thole, Eugene                0-1
Spee, P.J.J.            Nijman, T.                   1/2
Voskuil, T.             Buntsma, K.                  1-0
Sasbrink, Nel           Dam, W.J.                    0-1
Sival, Sam              Hoogland, J.                 0-1
Prins, W.               Rupert, Mireille             1/2
Bueno de Mesquita, Job  Broek, Cees,van d            0-1
Stammes, W.J.           Nicolai, A.C.                1-0
Walstijn, Arnold,van    Kuilboer, Sam                1-0

Groep C                 Ronde 1
Wit                     Zwart                      uitslag
Nijman, T.              Sival, Sam                   1/2
Dam, W.J.               Voskuil, T.                  1/2
Teunisse, G.A.T.        Prins, W.                    1-0
Buntsma, K.             Sasbrink, Nel                1/2
Pannegieter, G.A.       Bueno de Mesquita, Job       1-0
Nicolai, A.C.           Vries, Peter,de              0-1
Hoogland, J.            Spee, P.J.J.                 0-1
Kuilboer, Sam           Tellingen, P.,van            0-1
Lonnee, G.A.            Stammes, W.J.                1-0
Rupert, Mireille        Muller, H.L.S.               0-1
Thole, Eugene           Walstijn, Arnold,van         1-0
Broek, Cees,van d       Groeneveld, V.H.             0-1