Geplukt van: http://home.versatel.nl/jongkind-2/

Oppositietoernooi 10 september 2005

Hieronder de uitslagen en prijswinnaars:

 
  Pos Naam                 Prt   W   R   V  Score   TPR  BRtg
   1 Piet de Haas           7   6   1   0    6.5  2220  1975
   2 Ronald Groot           7   4   3   0    5.5  2007  1892
   3 Tjerk Sminia           7   5   1   1    5.5  1981  1861
   4 J. Vanis               7   5   0   2    5.0  1924  1751
   5 Roland Punt            7   4   1   2    4.5  1935  1952
   6 Mark Grondsma          7   4   1   2    4.5  1873  2010
   7 Rene Hennipman         7   4   1   2    4.5  1813  2000
   8 Danny de Ruiter        7   4   0   3    4.0  1837  1801
   9 Kees Jongkind          7   3   2   2    4.0  1769  1709
  10 Jaap Limmen            7   4   0   3    4.0  1749  1540
  11 Mirza Bro              7   4   0   3    4.0  1790  1746
  12 Peter Folkertsma       7   3   1   3    3.5  1819  1623
  13 Ron Greven             7   3   1   3    3.5  1804  1700
  14 Jan Rietveld           7   3   1   3    3.5  1741  1685
  15 Roland van Soest       7   3   1   3    3.5  1728  1729
  16 Willem Punt            7   3   1   3    3.5  1675  1655
  17 Bouke Woudstra         7   3   1   3    3.5  1619  1710
  18 Cor van Etten          7   3   1   3    3.5  1679  1725
  19 Martin Duinmayer       7   3   0   4    3.0  1729  1800
  20 Ruud Nieuwenhuis       7   3   0   4    3.0  1599  1809
  21 Dick Brugman           7   3   0   4    3.0  1526  1421
  22 Jan de Jong            7   3   0   4    3.0  1478  1468
  23 Frits van der Werff    7   1   2   4    2.0  1564  1674
  24 Jan Jonkheer           7   2   0   5    2.0  1474  1559
  25 Richard Sauer          7   2   0   5    2.0  1482  1554
  26 Martijn van Rees       7   1   1   5    1.5  1317  1500
  27 Thijs Witkamp          7   0   3   4    1.5  1322  1500
  28 Menno Koot             7   0   1   6    0.5  1085  120
 
 
  
  Prijswinnaars:
  
  Groep 1 (rating boven 1750):      Groep 2 (rating 1550 - 1750):
    1. Piet de Haas                   1. Kees Jongkind 
    2. Ronald Groot                   2. Mirza Bro
    3. Tjerk Sminia                   3. Peter Folkertsma


  Groep 3 (rating tot 1550):        Jeugdgroep:
    1. Jaap Limmen                    1. Mark Grondsma
    2. Dick Brugman                   2. Danny de Ruiter
    3. Jan de Jong                    3. Martijn van Rees