Luzerner Open 2005 - 29. Oktober - 1. November 2005

Brugmann und Jostmeier im rot

Teilnemer          statu rating Ort             pnkt  wp
 1. Vuilleumier,Alex    FM    2361  Chêne-Bourg      6.0 34.0
 2. Starostits,Ilmars   IM    2480  Riga             6.0 33.5
 3. Belezky,Sasha       IM    2364  Kiew             6.0 32.5
 4. Meijers,Viesturs    GM    2507  Riga             5.5 34.5
 5. Gerber,Richard      IM    2360  Genève           5.5 33.0
 6. Kolly,Jacques             2237  Fribourg         5.5 31.5
 7. Giretti-Kanev,Jasen       2203  Pavia            5.5 31.5
 8. Hugentobler,Patrick       2234  Volketswil       5.5 31.0
 9. Barthel,Ansgar            2210  Kaiserslautern   5.0 32.5
10. Kamber,Bruno        FM    2315  Olten            5.0 32.5
11. Thinius,Marco       IM    2353  Weimar           5.0 32.0
12. Walti,Rolf                2222  Basel            5.0 31.0
13. Gheorghiu,Florin    GM    2394  Bucarest         5.0 30.0
14. Schneuwly,Achim           2163  Düdingen         5.0 30.0
15. Meier,Manuel              1952  Finsterwald      5.0 30.0
16. Muratet Casadevall,Al     2175  Barcelona        5.0 29.5
17. Lovas,Daniel              2153  Kecskemit        5.0 29.0
18. Habibi,Ali          IM    2292  Linden-Leihgest  5.0 28.0
19. Wilhelm,Serge             2122  Luzern           5.0 24.5
20. Mittelberger,Peter        2235  Kirchdorf        4.5 32.0
21. Rusev,Aleksandar          2178  Ruse             4.5 31.0
22. Erdelyi,Tamas       IM    2268  Kecskemet        4.5 30.5
23. Andjelkovic,Slavoljub     1868  Kappel           4.5 30.0
24. Agushi,Agim               2123  Zürich           4.5 29.5
25. Zaugg,Beat                2065  Zürich           4.5 29.5
26. Glauser,Hansruedi   FM    2248  Zug              4.5 28.0
27. Lumsdon,Andrew            2089  Binningen        4.5 28.0
28. Riedener,Toni             2141  Ennetbürgen      4.5 27.5
29. Krasniqi,Nysret           2167  Emmenbrücke      4.5 27.5
30. Nabavi,Parwis             2128  Affoltern am Al  4.5 27.0
31. Bilat,Michel              2029  La Chaux-de-Fon  4.5 27.0
32. Abbet,Jean-Luc            2051  Colombier        4.5 26.5
33. Rölli,Corinne             1983  Emmenbrücke      4.5 26.0
34. Mauron,Pierre             2096  Riaz             4.5 26.0
35. Muehlebach,Fritz          2265  Luzern           4.5 25.5
36. Englisch,Dieter           2069  Mistelbach       4.5 25.5
37. Scheidegger,Urs           2025  Emmenbrücke      4.5 23.5
38. Hofer,Marco                     Hombrechtikon    4.0 29.5
39. Pidro,Halid               2164  Menziken         4.0 29.5
40. Maringer,Walter           2100  Linz             4.0 27.5
41. Gabersek,Albert           2084  Alpnach          4.0 27.5
42. Freiburghaus,Edi          2130  Bern             4.0 27.0
43. Jud,Marc                  2072  Reinach          4.0 26.0
44. Drexel,Christof           2086  Wolfurt          4.0 26.0
45. Ibric,Ferid               1945  Zofingen         4.0 26.0
46. Schroeter,Harald          2071  Stuttgart        4.0 25.5
47. Andenmatten,Markus        2015  Schüpfheim       4.0 25.5
48. Burri,Marco               1820  Kriens           4.0 25.0
49. Huggler,Andreas           1766  Brienz BE        4.0 24.5
50. Zangger,Daniel            2027  Altendorf        4.0 24.5
51. Grüner,Adrian             1977  Meilen           4.0 24.0
52. Brendel,Bergit      WFM   2045  Frankfurt/Main   4.0 23.5
53. Knobel,Mathias            2030  Wollerau         4.0 22.0
54. Stoffregen,Günter         1929  Zürich           4.0 22.0
55. Kosteletzky,René          1763  Wien             4.0 22.0
56. Schweizer,Robert          1987  Thalwil          4.0 20.5
57. Springer,Patrick          2174  Rickenbach LU    3.5 28.0
58. Gojani,Gjon               2082  Emmenbrücke      3.5 28.0
59. Reust,Erika               1879  Volketswil       3.5 27.0
60. Arquint,Andri             2077  Samnaun-Compats  3.5 26.5
61. Jakob,Marcel              1886  Windisch         3.5 26.5
62. Lampart,Alfons            2050  Willisau         3.5 26.0
63. Pinkas,Josef              1851  Luzern           3.5 25.0
64. Del Val,Moïse             2050  St-Aubin NE      3.5 24.5
65. Lustenberger,Josef        1730  Zug              3.5 24.5
66. Abegg,Beat                1838  Altdorf          3.5 24.5
67. Cavaletto,Massimo         2130  Rüschlikon       3.5 24.0
68. Dugardin,Patrick          1920  Waldighoffen     3.5 24.0
69. Hofer,Heinz               1751  Bangerten        3.5 24.0
70. Welti,Manfred             1887  Bülach           3.5 23.5
71. Nuri,Karo                 2012  Fribourg         3.5 23.5
72. Rudolf,Arthur             1756  Windisch         3.5 23.5
73. Näpflin,Reinhold          2012  Volketswil       3.5 23.5
74. Lanz,Martin               2044  Reinach          3.5 23.0
75. Bosshard,Rolf 62          1869  Schönenberg ZH   3.5 23.0
76. Graf,Silvio               1730  Ebikon           3.5 23.0
77. Ensmenger,Hugo            1846  Reussbühl        3.5 23.0
78. Löffelhardt,Friedhelm     2069  Bremgarten AG    3.5 22.0
79. Felder,Thomas             1880  Flühli           3.5 22.0
80. Koller,Heinz              1770  Luzern           3.5 21.5
81. Wuest,Andreas             1933  Kriens           3.5 19.5
82. Montanari,Josef           1785  Thayngen         3.5 17.5
83. Grass,Silvio              1805  Samedan          3.0 27.5
84. Guyot,Renaud              1956  Cortaillod       3.0 27.5
85. Peter,Raymond             1923  Lyss             3.0 25.0
86. Herger,Paul               1624  Romoos           3.0 25.0
87. Klaiber,Eduard                  Zollikon         3.0 25.0
88. Jostmeier,Erik            1700  Bergen           3.0 25.0
89. Schüpbach,Hanspeter       1784  Lyssach          3.0 25.0
90. Ledermann,Wolfgang        1739  Oberwil BL       3.0 24.0
91. Muheim,Sébastien          1610  Folgensbourg     3.0 24.0
92. Barz,Norbert              1708  Winterthur       3.0 23.5
93. Roth,Daniel               1673  Pratteln         3.0 23.0
94. Wiser,Hans-Rudolf         1842  Unterägeri       3.0 22.5
95. Reutimann,Hans Peter      1745  Dübendorf        3.0 22.5
96. Muratet Esteban,Elias           Barcelona        3.0 21.5
97. Leuzinger,Fritz           2040  Luzern           3.0 19.5
98. Saxer,Bruno               1712  Winterthur       3.0 19.5
99. Drobny,Michail            1664  Stäfa            3.0 19.5
100.Schneider,Hanspeter       1682  Emmen            3.0 17.5
101.Gligoric,Stojko                 Luzern           3.0 16.0
102.Leu,Theres                      Luzern           3.0 14.5
103.Fischer,Matteo            1450  Luzern           3.0 13.0
104.Brugmann,Dick             1600  Koedijk          2.5 24.5
105.Fischer,Roland            1555  Seewen           2.5 24.5
106.Guarisco,Renzo            1691  Wohlen           2.5 24.0
107.Mazzoni,Renzo             1638  Kriens           2.5 22.5
108.Britschgi-Zwimpfer,Mi     1637  Sarnen           2.5 22.0
109.Christen,Jonas            1611  Rain             2.5 21.0
110.Heer,Markus               1597  Aarburg          2.5 21.0
111.Wespi,Josef               1636  Sempach Station  2.5 20.5
112.Stalder,Urs               1714  Mülligen         2.5 20.5
113.Muratet Casadevall,El     2005  Barcelona        2.5 19.0
114.Pasotti,Daniel            1250  Wohlen           2.5 18.5
115.Meier,Herbert             1636  Zürich           2.5 17.0
116.Christen,Peter            1430  Monte Carlo      2.5 16.0
117.Schnyder,Robert           1501  Wegenstetten     2.0 24.5
118.Huber,Ruth                1579  Winterthur       2.0 22.5
119.Baumann,Kurt              1767  Erlinsbach AG    2.0 21.0
120.Zahnd,Martin              1635  Gstaad           2.0 20.5
121.Schuler,Agatha            1516  Zürich           2.0 19.0
122.Saric,Vili                      Neuenhof         2.0 19.0
123.Fricker,Alfred            1702  Münchenstein     2.0 18.5
124.Bosshard,Rolf 45          1540  Winterthur       2.0 18.5
125.Klieber,Heinz             1727  Siebnen          2.0 18.0
126.Klarer,Toni               1474  Uster            2.0 18.0
127.Blum,Martin                     Luzern           2.0 18.0
128.Augstburger,Bobby         1472  Winterthur       2.0 17.0
129.Del Val,Josefa            1447  St-Aubin         2.0 16.0
130.Cousin,Daniel             1382  Yverdon-les-Bai  2.0 16.0
131.Srinivasan,Varadaraja     1450  Zug              2.0 15.5
132.Lienin,Hans               1687  Horgen           1.5 22.5
133.Schmid,Willy              1503  Schüpfheim       1.5 20.0
134.Blaser,Peter              1552  Schliern         1.5 19.5
135.Steiner,Mario             1574  Luzern           1.5 17.0
136.Steiner,Fabienne          1572  Luzern           1.0 19.5
137.Trachsel,Egon             1454  Kriens           1.0 15.5
138.Steiner,Gabriel           1334  Luzern           1.0 14.0
139.Muheim,Xavier             1450  Folgensbourg     0.0 17.0