toernooipagina: http://www.waagtoren.nl/ask/

Alkmaars Schaakkampioenschap maart/april 2011

1e ronde:    vrijdag 11 maart 2011, 19:30 uur 2e ronde:    vrijdag 18 maart 2011, 19:30 uur 3e ronde:    vrijdag 25 maart 2011, 19:30 uur 4e ronde:    vrijdag 01 april 2011, 19:30 uur 5e ronde:    vrijdag 08 april 2011, 19:30 uur 6e ronde:    vrijdag 15 april 2011, 19:30 uur 7e ronde:    vrijdag 22 april 2011, 19:30 uur. Aansluitend prijsuitreiking. Locatie: ’t Gulden Vlies, Koorstraat 30, Alkmaar

Deelnemende Koedijkers (12): André Buter (Groep A), Jan van Dam (Groep B), Jan Meringa (Groep B), Jan Barteling (Groep B),  Paul Roomer (Groep B), Brian Möllenkamp (Groep B), Erik Jostmeijer(Groep B), Ronald Kamps (Groep B), Thijs van Wijngaarden (Groep B), Jan Hettema (Groep C), Willem Fokken (Groep C), Willem Punt (Groep C),

Standen t/m ronde 7 - 22 april 2011

   Groep A
Nr Naam                  Score  M/V  Rating  TPR W-We    WP      SB   1 2 3 4  5  6  7
1   Enrico Blees          5.5    M    2189  2216 +0.26  24.5    19.0  1 ½ 0 1  1  1  1
2   Gerard de Geus        5.0    M    2063  2121 +0.62  27.5    17.0  1 1 1 1  1  0  0
3   Roland Punt           5.0    M    2100  2168 +0.69  27.0    18.0  1 1 0 ½  1  ½  1
4   Dirk van der Meiden   4.5    M    1941  2145 +1.59  29.5   16.75  1 1 0 1  =  0  1
5   Hebert Perez Garcia   4.5    M    2098  2127 +0.29  28.0    20.0  ½ ½ 1 ½  1  1  -
6   Ruud Niewenhuis       4.5    M    1846  1975 +1.01  24.5    12.0  0 1 0 +  ½  1  1
7   Willem Andriessen     4.0    M    2013  2100 +0.72  29.0   16.25  1 1 1 0  0  1  -
8   Danny de Ruiter       4.0    M    2166  1989 -1.34  28.0    15.0  0 1 1 0  1  1  0
9   Henk Westerman        4.0    M    1893  2031 +1.05  27.0   11.75  1 0 1 ½  0  +  ½
10  Jos Vlaming           4.0    M    2121  1934 -1.50  26.0   14.25  1 0 1 0  1  ½  ½
11  Gerrit Lemmen         4.0    M    1794  1965 +1.33  19.5    10.0  0 0 ½ =  1  1  1
12  Wim Nieland           3.5    M    1986  1909 -0.67  29.0   12.25  1 ½ ½ ½  0  0  +
13  Ronald Groot          3.5    M    1978  2066 +0.44  25.0   15.25  ½ 1 ½ 1  =  -  -
14  Andre Beemsterboer    3.5    M    1842  1966 +0.94  24.5    9.75  0 1 0 1  =  1  0
15  Frits Leenart         3.5    M    1787  1896 +0.87  20.5    7.25  0 1 0 =  1  0  1
16  Dennis Keetman        3.0    M    1792  1990 +1.59  29.5   11.25  ½ ½ 1 1  0  0  0
17  Albert van der Meide  3.0    M    1736  1751 +0.06  23.0    6.75  0 0 + 1  0  0  1
18  Rob Freer             3.0    M    1936  1724 -1.70  22.0    5.25  1 0 0 0  0  +  1
19  Albert Dekker         3.0    M    1819  1819 -0.08  18.5     6.5  ½ = 0 0  0  1  1
20  Andre Buter           2.5    M    1813  1763 -0.48  25.5    7.75  = 0 1 0  1  0  0
21  Piet Pover            2.5    M    1900  1806 -0.80  25.0     9.0  1 0 1 0  ½  -  0
22  Martin Duinmaijer     2.5    M    1751  1780 +0.15  19.0    3.75  0 1 0 =  0  1  0
23  Egbert van Oene       1.5    M    1894  1458 -2.84  21.0     2.5  0 0 ½ 0  +  0  0
24  Alex Albrecht         1.5    M    1812  1602 -1.51  19.0    1.75  0 0 = 1  0  0  0
25  Albert Luns           0.5    M    1808  1193 -0.69  20.5    6.25  0 0 = -  -  -  -
 
 
   Groep B
Nr Naam                  Score  M/V  Rating  TPR W-We    WP      SB   1 2 3 4  5  6  7
1   Nico Mak              5.5    M    1717  1967 +1.82  28.5   20.75  1 1 = 1  1  1  0
2   Brian Möllenkamp      5.0    M    1657  1874 +2.05  28.0    20.0  ½ 1 ½ ½  ½  1  1
3   Rob Heijink           5.0    M    1769  1825 +0.53  27.5    18.0  ½ 1 ½ 1  1  0  1
4   Ton Fasel             5.0    M    1738  1824 +0.81  24.0    17.5  0 1 0 1  1  1  1
5   Jan Meringa           4.5    M    1772  1787 +0.17  28.5    16.0  1 1 ½ 0  1  1  0
6   Richard Frans         4.5    M    1785  1783 -0.02  23.0   12.25  0 0 1 =  1  1  1
7   Wim Driessen          4.0    M    1622  1741 +1.15  27.5    15.0  1 1 ½ ½  0  1  0
8   Ronald Kamps          4.0    M    1721  1833 +0.74  24.0   13.75  1 = ½ -  ½  ½  1
9   Tijmen Grondhout      4.0    M    1646  1752 +0.90  24.0   11.75  1 0 1 =  0  ½  1
10  Jan Barteling         4.0    M    1718  1682 -0.33  17.5     7.5  0 ½ 0 1  ½  1  1
11  Jan van Dam           3.5    M    1673  1689 +0.15  30.5   14.75  1 ½ 1 ½  0  0  ½
12  Paul Roomer           3.5    M    1663  1682 +0.19  25.5   10.75  0 0 1 0  1  ½  1
13  Shannon Vlaar         3.5    V    1737  1673 -0.61  25.5    10.0  0 1 1 ½  1  0  0
14  Harry Peters          3.5    M    1674  1653 -0.17  24.0   12.25  0 = ½ 1  ½  ½  ½
15  Wim Dijkman           3.5    M    1602  1687 +0.68  24.0    8.75  = 0 ½ 1  0  ½  1
16  Ivo Kreemers          3.0    M    1631  1647 +0.11  27.5   11.25  1 ½ 1 =  0  0  0
17  Peter van Diepen      3.0    M    1703  1628 -0.64  25.0     8.5  = 1 0 1  ½  0  0
18  Andre Bremmers        3.0    M    1598  1654 +0.40  24.0    7.25  1 0 0 =  0  ½  1
19  Simon Greve           3.0    M    1755  1616 -1.18  22.5    8.75  0 1 = 0  1  ½  0
20  Erik Jostmeijer       3.0    M    1724  1613 -0.77  20.0    9.25  0 = ½ ½  -  ½  1
21  Rudolf Rijnveld       2.5    M    1653  1666 +0.08  26.0    10.5  1 = ½ -  ½  0  0
22  Afshin Mehnavian      2.5    M    1615  1490 -0.94  25.5     6.5  0 ½ ½ ½  0  +  0
23  Wouter Greve          2.5    M    1639  1658 +0.13  22.5     7.0  1 0 = 0  0  1  -
24  Thijs van Wijngaarde  1.5    M    1610  1405 -1.43  21.5    2.75  1 0 0 0  =  0  0
25  Henk van der Meiden   1.0    M    1630   965 -2.43  23.0    0.25  0 0 0 0  +  0  0
26  Ozden Tuna            0.5    M    1676   966 -1.39  17.5     4.0  0 0 = 0  -  -  -
 
   Groep C
Nr Naam                  Score  M/V  Rating  TPR W-We    WP      SB   1 2 3 4  5  6  7
1   Richard Breurkes      6.0    M    1485  1775 +2.44  28.5   23.75  ½ 1 1 1  1  1  ½
2   Willem Punt           5.5    M    1583  1675 +0.79  27.5    20.0  1 1 0 1  1  1  ½
3   Timardi Verhoeff      5.0    V    1593  1504 -0.55  27.0   14.75  1 + 0 1  1  0  1
4   Herman den Uil        4.5    M    1598  1546 -0.31  30.0   17.75  1 = 1 0  1  0  1
5   Jan Hettema           4.5    M    1513  1576 +0.47  29.5    14.0  + 1 1 =  0  0  1
6   Robert Broertjes      4.5    M    700   1107 +2.84  29.0    16.0  ½ 1 + 0  1  1  0
7   Nico Brugman          4.5    M    1511  1383 -0.88  21.0    11.5  ½ 0 ½ 1  ½  1  +
8   Sandra Keetman        4.0    V    1317  1297 -0.10  24.0   11.25  0 1 + 1  0  0  1
9   Ton Verhagen          3.5    M    1516  1516 +0.16  25.0   13.25  1 0 - 1  ½  1  -
10  Richard Gooijers      3.5    M    1377  1418 +0.45  23.5    7.75  0 1 1 0  ½  0  1
11  Willem Spaan          3.5    M    1420  1414 +0.13  22.0     9.5  1 = 1 -  0  0  1
12  Arjan de Geus         3.5    M    1265  1314 +0.47  21.5     8.5  0 0 1 1  ½  1  0
13  Justin van Ingen Sch  3.5    M    1464  1332 -0.91  20.5    7.25  = 1 0 0  1  1  0
14  Willem Fokken         3.0    M    1368  1420 +0.41  26.5    10.5  0 1 ½ 1  0  ½  0
15  Daan de Vries         3.0    M    1545  1296 -1.83  23.0    8.25  ½ 0 = 0  1  ½  ½
16  Dennis Wever          2.5    M    1250  1432 +0.92  25.0    11.5  ½ 0 - 1  -  1  -
17  Henk Bilars           2.5    M    1431  1390 -0.15  24.0   11.25  = 1 - 1  0  -  0
18  Ramon Haverlag        2.5    M    700    684 -0.05  23.5     3.5  ½ 0 + 0  +  0  0
19  Mitchell Vlaar        2.5    M    1007  1120 +0.75  20.5     3.5  0 0 0 0  1  1  ½
20  Wouter Hoedjes        2.0    M    1592  1218 -2.37  24.0     5.5  1 0 0 0  0  -  +
21  Paulus van Zon        1.5    M    1564  2000 +0.15  27.5    15.5  1 - = -  -  -  -
22  Ad van der Steur      1.5    M    1309  1008 -2.14  21.5    1.25  0 0 = 0  0  0  1
23  Runa de Vries         1.0    V    700    308 -0.69  19.0    0.25  0 + 0 0  0  0  0
Uitslagen:
        Groep A ronde 7
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Enrico Blees             4.5   2189  Gerard de Geus           5.0 2063   1-0
2        Hebert Perez Garcia      4.5   2098  Willem Andriessen        4.0 2013 Niet gespeeld
3        Danny de Ruiter          4.0   2166  Roland Punt              4.0 2100   0-1
4        Jos Vlaming              3.5   2121  Henk Westerman           3.5 1893   ½-½
5        Andre Beemsterboer       3.5   1842  Ruud Niewenhuis          3.5 1846   0-1
6        Dirk van der Meiden      3.5   1941  Dennis Keetman           3.0 1792   1-0
7        Gerrit Lemmen            3.0   1794  Martin Duinmaijer        2.5 1751   1-0
8        Piet Pover               2.5   1900  Frits Leenart            2.5 1787   0-1
9        Albert van der Meiden    2.0   1736  Andre Buter              2.5 1813   1-0
10       Rob Freer                2.0   1936  Alex Albrecht            1.5 1812   1-0
11       Albert Dekker            2.0   1819  Egbert van Oene          1.5 1894   1-0
 
regl. 0 Hebert Perez Garcia; Willem Andriessen
Bye     Wim Nieland
Afwezig Ronald Groot; Albert Luns
 
 
        Groep B ronde 7
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Ton Fasel                4.0   1738  Nico Mak                 5.5 1717   1-0
2        Rob Heijink              4.0   1769  Jan Meringa              4.5 1772   1-0
3        Wim Driessen             4.0   1622  Brian Möllenkamp         4.0 1657   0-1
4        Shannon Vlaar            3.5   1737  Richard Frans            3.5 1785   0-1
5        Jan van Dam              3.0   1673  Harry Peters             3.0 1674   ½-½
6        Jan Barteling            3.0   1718  Ivo Kreemers             3.0 1631   1-0
7        Tijmen Grondhout         3.0   1646  Simon Greve              3.0 1755   1-0
8        Ronald Kamps             3.0   1721  Peter van Diepen         3.0 1703   1-0
9        Rudolf Rijnveld          2.5   1653  Paul Roomer              2.5 1663   0-1
10       Afshin Mehnavian         2.5   1615  Wim Dijkman              2.5 1602   0-1
11       Thijs van Wijngaarden    1.5   1610  Erik Jostmeijer          2.0 1724   0-1
12       Andre Bremmers           2.0   1598  Henk van der Meiden      1.0 1630   1-0
 
regl. 0 Wouter Greve
Afwezig Ozden Tuna
 
 
        Groep C ronde 7
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Willem Punt              5.0   1583  Richard Breurkes         5.5 1485   ½-½
2        Timardi Verhoeff         4.0   1593  Robert Broertjes         4.5  700   1-0
3        Herman den Uil           3.5   1598  Justin van Ingen Schenau 3.5 1464   1-0
4        Jan Hettema              3.5   1513  Arjan de Geus            3.5 1265   1-0
5        Ton Verhagen             3.5   1516  Nico Brugman             3.5 1511 Niet gespeeld
6        Sandra Keetman           3.0   1317  Willem Fokken            3.0 1368   1-0
7        Richard Gooijers         2.5   1377  Henk Bilars              2.5 1431   1-0
8        Ramon Haverlag           2.5   700   Willem Spaan             2.5 1420   0-1
9        Daan de Vries            2.5   1545  Mitchell Vlaar           2.0 1007   ½-½
10       Ad van der Steur         0.5   1309  Runa de Vries            1.0  700   1-0
 
regl. 0 Ton Verhagen; Dennis Wever
regl. 1 Nico Brugman
Bye     Wouter Hoedjes
Afwezig Paulus van Zon
        Groep A ronde 6
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Gerard de Geus           5.0   2063  Hebert Perez Garcia      3.5 2098   0-1
2        Enrico Blees             3.5   2189  Dirk van der Meiden      3.5 1941   1-0
3        Roland Punt              3.5   2100  Jos Vlaming              3.0 2121   ½-½
4        Danny de Ruiter          3.0   2166  Dennis Keetman           3.0 1792   1-0
5        Frits Leenart            2.5   1787  Willem Andriessen        3.0 2013   0-1
6        Piet Pover               2.5   1900  Henk Westerman           2.5 1893 Niet gespeeld
7        Wim Nieland              2.5   1986  Andre Beemsterboer       2.5 1842   0-1
8        Andre Buter              2.5   1813  Ruud Niewenhuis          2.5 1846   0-1
9        Albert van der Meiden    2.0   1736  Gerrit Lemmen            2.0 1794   0-1
10       Martin Duinmaijer        1.5   1751  Egbert van Oene          1.5 1894   1-0
11       Alex Albrecht            1.5   1812  Albert Dekker            1.0 1819   0-1
regl. 0 Piet Pover
regl. 1 Henk Westerman
Bye     Rob Freer
Afwezig Ronald Groot; Albert Luns
 
 
        Groep B ronde 6
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
         Nico Mak                 4.5   1717  Rob Heijink              4.0 1769   1-0
2        Jan Meringa              3.5   1772  Shannon Vlaar            3.5 1737   1-0
3        Jan van Dam              3.0   1673  Brian Möllenkamp         3.0 1657   0-1
4        Ivo Kreemers             3.0   1631  Wim Driessen             3.0 1622   0-1
5        Peter van Diepen         3.0   1703  Ton Fasel                3.0 1738   0-1
6        Richard Frans            2.5   1785  Rudolf Rijnveld          2.5 1653   1-0
7        Harry Peters             2.5   1674  Tijmen Grondhout         2.5 1646   ½-½
8        Simon Greve              2.5   1755  Ronald Kamps             2.5 1721   ½-½
9        Wim Dijkman              2.0   1602  Paul Roomer              2.0 1663   ½-½
10       Jan Barteling            2.0   1718  Thijs van Wijngaarden    1.5 1610   1-0
11       Erik Jostmeijer          1.5   1724  Andre Bremmers           1.5 1598   ½-½
12       Henk van der Meiden      1.0   1630  Wouter Greve             1.5 1639   0-1
 
Bye     Afshin Mehnavian
Afwezig Ozden Tuna
 
 
        Groep C ronde 6
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Richard Breurkes         4.5   1485  Timardi Verhoeff         4.0 1593   1-0
2        Willem Punt              4.0   1583  Jan Hettema              3.5 1513   1-0
3        Robert Broertjes         3.5   700   Herman den Uil           3.5 1598   1-0
4        Arjan de Geus            2.5   1265  Sandra Keetman           3.0 1317   1-0
5        Willem Spaan             2.5   1420  Nico Brugman             2.5 1511   0-1
6        Ton Verhagen             2.5   1516  Ramon Haverlag           2.5  700   1-0
7        Justin van Ingen Schenau 2.5   1464  Richard Gooijers         2.5 1377   1-0
8        Willem Fokken            2.5   1368  Daan de Vries            2.0 1545   ½-½
9        Dennis Wever             1.5   1250  Ad van der Steur         0.5 1309   1-0
10       Mitchell Vlaar           1.0   1007  Runa de Vries            1.0  700   1-0
 
regl. 0 Wouter Hoedjes; Henk Bilars
Afwezig Paulus van Zon
        Groep A ronde 5
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Dennis Keetman           3.0   1792  Gerard de Geus           4.0 2063   0-1
2        Willem Andriessen        3.0   2013  Enrico Blees             2.5 2189   0-1
3        Henk Westerman           2.5   1893  Roland Punt              2.5 2100   0-1
4        Hebert Perez Garcia      2.5   2098  Wim Nieland              2.5 1986   1-0
5        Jos Vlaming              2.0   2121  Albert van der Meiden    2.0 1736   1-0
6        Ruud Niewenhuis          2.0   1846  Piet Pover               2.0 1900   ½-½
7        Martin Duinmaijer        1.5   1751  Danny de Ruiter          2.0 2166   0-1
8        Alex Albrecht            1.5   1812  Frits Leenart            1.5 1787   0-1
9        Albert Dekker            1.0   1819  Andre Buter              1.5 1813   0-1
10       Rob Freer                1.0   1936  Gerrit Lemmen            1.0 1794   0-1
 
regl. ½ Dirk van der Meiden; Andre Beemsterboer
Bye     Egbert van Oene
Afwezig Ronald Groot; Joost Luns
 
 
 
        Groep B ronde 5
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Nico Mak                 3.5   1717  Jan van Dam              3.0 1673   1-0
2        Rob Heijink              3.0   1769  Ivo Kreemers             3.0 1631   1-0
3        Wim Driessen             3.0   1622  Shannon Vlaar            2.5 1737   0-1
4        Brian Möllenkamp         2.5   1657  Peter van Diepen         2.5 1703   ½-½
5        Tijmen Grondhout         2.5   1646  Jan Meringa              2.5 1772   0-1
6        Ronald Kamps             2.0   1721  Harry Peters             2.0 1674   ½-½
7        Ton Fasel                2.0   1738  Wim Dijkman              2.0 1602   1-0
8        Rudolf Rijnveld          2.0   1653  Jan Barteling            1.5 1718   ½-½
9        Andre Bremmers           1.5   1598  Richard Frans            1.5 1785   0-1
10       Simon Greve              1.5   1755  Wouter Greve             1.5 1639   1-0
11       Paul Roomer              1.0   1663  Afshin Mehnavian         1.5 1615   1-0
 
regl. 0 Erik Jostmeijer
regl. ½ Thijs van Wijngaarden
Bye     Henk van der Meiden
Afwezig Ozden Tuna
 
 
 
 
        Groep C ronde 5
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Jan Hettema              3.5   1513  Richard Breurkes         3.5 1485   0-1
2        Sandra Keetman           3.0   1317  Willem Punt              3.0 1583   0-1
3        Timardi Verhoeff         3.0   1593  Willem Spaan             2.5 1420   1-0
4        Herman den Uil           2.5   1598  Willem Fokken            2.5 1368   1-0
5        Henk Bilars              2.5   1431  Robert Broertjes         2.5  700   0-1
6        Nico Brugman             2.0   1511  Arjan de Geus            2.0 1265   ½-½
7        Richard Gooijers         2.0   1377  Ton Verhagen             2.0 1516   ½-½
8        Dennis Wever             1.5   1250  Ramon Haverlag           1.5  700 Niet gespeeld
9        Runa de Vries            1.0   700   Justin van Ingen Schenau 1.5 1464   0-1
10       Daan de Vries            1.0   1545  Wouter Hoedjes           1.0 1592   1-0
11       Ad van der Steur         0.5   1309  Mitchell Vlaar           0.0 1007   0-1
 
regl. 0 Dennis Wever
regl. 1 Ramon Haverlag
Afwezig Paulus van Zon
        Groep A ronde 4
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Gerard de Geus           3.0   2063  Willem Andriessen        3.0 2013   1-0
2        Wim Nieland              2.0   1986  Henk Westerman           2.0 1893   ½-½
3        Danny de Ruiter          2.0   2166  Dirk van der Meiden      2.0 1941   0-1
4        Piet Pover               2.0   1900  Ronald Groot             2.0 1978   0-1
5        Dennis Keetman           2.0   1792  Jos Vlaming              2.0 2121   1-0
6        Roland Punt              2.0   2100  Hebert Perez Garcia      2.0 2098   ½-½
7        Andre Buter              1.5   1813  Enrico Blees             1.5 2189   0-1
8        Albert van der Meiden    1.0   1736  Albert Dekker            1.0 1819   1-0
9        Andre Beemsterboer       1.0   1842  Rob Freer                1.0 1936   1-0
10       Ruud Niewenhuis          1.0   1846  Joost Luns               0.5 1808 Niet gespeeld
11       Egbert van Oene          0.5   1894  Alex Albrecht            0.5 1812   0-1
 
regl. ½ Gerrit Lemmen; Frits Leenart; Martin Duinmaijer
regl. 1 Ruud Niewenhuis
Afwezig Joost Luns
 
 
        Groep B ronde 4
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Jan van Dam              2.5   1673  Wim Driessen             2.5 1622   ½-½
2        Jan Meringa              2.5   1772  Nico Mak                 2.5 1717   0-1
3        Shannon Vlaar            2.0   1737  Brian Möllenkamp         2.0 1657   ½-½
4        Wouter Greve             1.5   1639  Rob Heijink              2.0 1769   0-1
5        Peter van Diepen         1.5   1703  Simon Greve              1.5 1755   1-0
6        Wim Dijkman              1.0   1602  Thijs van Wijngaarden    1.0 1610   1-0
7        Afshin Mehnavian         1.0   1615  Erik Jostmeijer          1.0 1724   ½-½
8        Harry Peters             1.0   1674  Paul Roomer              1.0 1663   1-0
9        Ozden Tuna               0.5   1676  Ton Fasel                1.0 1738   0-1
10       Jan Barteling            0.5   1718  Henk van der Meiden      0.0 1630   1-0
 
regl. 0 Ronald Kamps; Rudolf Rijnveld
regl. ½ Richard Frans; Tijmen Grondhout; Ivo Kreemers; Andre Bremmers
Afwezig Ozden Tuna
 
 
        Groep C ronde 4
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Richard Breurkes         2.5   1485  Herman den Uil           2.5 1598   1-0
2        Robert Broertjes         2.5   700   Sandra Keetman           2.0 1317   0-1
3        Richard Gooijers         2.0   1377  Willem Punt              2.0 1583   0-1
4        Ramon Haverslag          1.5   700   Timardi Verhoeff         2.0 1593   0-1
5        Justin van Ingen Schenau 1.5   1464  Willem Fokken            1.5 1368   0-1
6        Wouter Hoedjes           1.0   1592  Henk Bilars              1.5 1431   0-1
7        Arjan de Geus            1.0   1265  Runa de Vries            1.0  700   1-0
8        Ton Verhagen             1.0   1516  Daan de Vries            1.0 1545   1-0
9        Nico Brugman             1.0   1511  Ad van der Steur         0.5 1309   1-0
10       Mitchell Vlaar           0.0   1007  Dennis Wever             0.5 1250   0-1
 
regl. 0 Willem Spaan
regl. ½ Jan Hettema
Afwezig Paulus van Zon
        Groep A ronde 3
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Dirk van der Meiden      2.0   1941  Gerard de Geus           2.0 2063   0-1
2        Willem Andriessen        2.0   2013  Roland Punt              2.0 2100   1-0
3        Ronald Groot             1.5   1978  Wim Nieland              1.5 1986   ½-½
4        Enrico Blees             1.5   2189  Danny de Ruiter          1.0 2166   0-1
5        Henk Westerman           1.0   1893  Martin Duinmaijer        1.0 1751   1-0
6        Rob Freer                1.0   1936  Dennis Keetman           1.0 1792   0-1
7        Jos Vlaming              1.0   2121  Andre Beemsterboer       1.0 1842   1-0
8        Albert Dekker            1.0   1819  Piet Pover               1.0 1900   0-1
9        Hebert Perez Garcia      1.0   2098  Ruud Niewenhuis          1.0 1846   1-0
10       Frits Leenart            1.0   1787  Andre Buter              0.5 1813   0-1
11       Gerrit Lemmen            0.0   1794  Egbert van Oene          0.0 1894   ½-½
 
regl.½  Alex Albrecht; Joost Luns
Bye     Albert van der Meiden
 
 
        Groep B ronde 3
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
         Wim Driessen             2.0   1622  Jan Meringa              2.0 1772   ½-½
2        Rob Heijink              1.5   1769  Rudolf Rijnveld          1.5 1653   ½-½
3        Ivo Kreemers             1.5   1631  Peter van Diepen         1.5 1703   1-0
4        Brian Möllenkamp         1.5   1657  Ronald Kamps             1.5 1721   ½-½
5        Ton Fasel                1.0   1738  Jan van Dam              1.5 1673   0-1
6        Thijs van Wijngaarden    1.0   1610  Tijmen Grondhout         1.0 1646   0-1
7        Shannon Vlaar            1.0   1737  Andre Bremmers           1.0 1598   1-0
8        Afshin Mehnavian         0.5   1615  Harry Peters             0.5 1674   ½-½
9        Erik Jostmeijer          0.5   1724  Wim Dijkman              0.5 1602   ½-½
10       Paul Roomer              0.0   1663  Jan Barteling            0.5 1718   1-0
11       Richard Frans            0.0   1785  Henk van der Meiden      0.0 1630   1-0
 
regl.½  Simon Greve; Nico Mak; Ozden Tuna; Wouter Greve
 
 
        Groep C ronde 3
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
         Timardi Verhoeff         2.0   1593  Jan Hettema              2.0 1513   0-1
2        Willem Punt              2.0   1583  Herman den Uil           1.5 1598   0-1
3        Henk Bilars              1.5   1431  Robert Broertjes         1.5  700 Niet gespeeld
4        Justin van Ingen Schenau 1.5   1464  Willem Spaan             1.5 1420   0-1
5        Wouter Hoedjes           1.0   1592  Richard Breurkes         1.5 1485   0-1
6        Runa de Vries            1.0   700   Richard Gooijers         1.0 1377   0-1
7        Ton Verhagen             1.0   1516  Sandra Keetman           1.0 1317 Niet gespeeld
8        Willem Fokken            1.0   1368  Nico Brugman             0.5 1511   ½-½
9        Dennis Wever             0.5   1250  Ramon Haverslag          0.5  700 Niet gespeeld
10       Mitchell Vlaar           0.0   1007  Arjan de Geus            0.0 1265   0-1
 
regl. 0 Ton Verhagen; Henk Bilars; Dennis Wever
regl. ½ Paulus van Zon; Daan de Vries; Ad van der Steur
regl. 1 Sandra Keetman; Ramon Haverslag; Robert Broertjes
        Groep A ronde 2
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Gerard de Geus           1.0   2063  Henk Westerman           1.0 1893   1-0
2        Wim Nieland              1.0   1986  Enrico Blees             1.0 2189   ½-½
3        Dirk van der Meiden      1.0   1941  Jos Vlaming              1.0 2121   1-0
4        Roland Punt              1.0   2100  Rob Freer                1.0 1936   1-0
5        Piet Pover               1.0   1900  Willem Andriessen        1.0 2013   0-1
6        Dennis Keetman           0.5   1792  Hebert Perez Garcia      0.5 2098   ½-½
7        Andre Buter              0.5   1813  Ronald Groot             0.5 1978   0-1
8        Egbert van Oene          0.0   1894  Frits Leenart            0.0 1787   0-1
9        Ruud Niewenhuis          0.0   1846  Albert van der Meiden    0.0 1736   1-0
10       Joost Luns               0.0   1808  Andre Beemsterboer       0.0 1842   0-1
11       Martin Duinmaijer        0.0   1751  Alex Albrecht            0.0 1812   1-0
12       Danny de Ruiter          0.0   2166  Gerrit Lemmen            0.0 1794   1-0
 
regl.½  Albert Dekker
 
 
        Groep B ronde 2
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Jan van Dam              1.0   1673  Ivo Kreemers             1.0 1631   ½-½
2        Tijmen Grondhout         1.0   1646  Wim Driessen             1.0 1622   0-1
3        Jan Meringa              1.0   1772  Wouter Greve             1.0 1639   1-0
4        Andre Bremmers           1.0   1598  Nico Mak                 1.0 1717   0-1
5        Peter van Diepen         0.5   1703  Thijs van Wijngaarden    1.0 1610   1-0
6        Wim Dijkman              0.5   1602  Rob Heijink              0.5 1769   0-1
7        Brian Möllenkamp         0.5   1657  Richard Frans            0.0 1785   1-0
8        Ton Fasel                0.0   1738  Paul Roomer              0.0 1663   1-0
9        Henk van der Meiden      0.0   1630  Shannon Vlaar            0.0 1737   0-1
10       Jan Barteling            0.0   1718  Afshin Mehnavian         0.0 1615   ½-½
11       Simon Greve              0.0   1755  Ozden Tuna               0.0 1676   1-0
12       Harry Peters             0.0   1674  Andre Bremmers           0.0 1598   0-1
 
regl.½                         Erik Jostmeijer; Ronald Kamps; Harry Peters; Rudolf Rijnveld
 
 
        Groep C ronde 2
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Jan Hettema              1.0   1513  Wouter Hoedjes           1.0 1592   1-0
2        Timardi Verhoeff         1.0   1593  Paulus van Zon           1.0 1564 Niet gespeeld
3        Willem Punt              1.0   1583  Ton Verhagen             1.0 1516   1-0
4        Richard Breurkes         0.5   1485  Dennis Wever             0.5 1250   1-0
5        Daan de Vries            0.5   1545  Robert Broertjes         0.5  700   0-1
6        Henk Bilars              0.5   1431  Nico Brugman             0.5 1511   1-0
7        Ramon Haverslag          0.5   700   Justin van Ingen Schenau 0.5 1464   0-1
8        Richard Gooijers         0.0   1377  Ad van der Steur         0.0 1309   1-0
9        Arjan de Geus            0.0   1265  Willem Fokken            0.0 1368   0-1
10       Sandra Keetman           0.0   1317  Mitchell Vlaar           0.0 1007   1-0
 
regl. 0 Paulus van Zon
regl.½  Herman den Uil; Willem Spaan
regl. 1 Timardi Verhoeff
Bye     Runa de Vries
        Groep A ronde 1
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Enrico Blees             0.0   2189  Egbert van Oene          0.0 1894   1-0
2        Henk Westerman           0.0   1893  Danny de Ruiter          0.0 2166   1-0
3        Jos Vlaming              0.0   2121  Ruud Niewenhuis          0.0 1846   1-0
4        Andre Beemsterboer       0.0   1842  Roland Punt              0.0 2100   0-1
5        Hebert Perez Garcia      0.0   2098  Albert Dekker            0.0 1819   ½-½
6        Alex Albrecht            0.0   1812  Gerard de Geus           0.0 2063   0-1
7        Willem Andriessen        0.0   2013  Joost Luns               0.0 1808   1-0
8        Gerrit Lemmen            0.0   1794  Wim Nieland              0.0 1986   0-1
9        Ronald Groot             0.0   1978  Dennis Keetman           0.0 1792   ½-½
10       Frits Leenart            0.0   1787  Dirk van der Meiden      0.0 1941   0-1
11       Rob Freer                0.0   1936  Martin Duinmaijer        0.0 1751   1-0
12       Albert van der Meiden    0.0   1736  Piet Pover               0.0 1900   0-1
regl. ½  André Buter 
 
        Groep B ronde 1
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
         Richard Frans            0.0   1785  Jan van Dam              0.0 1673   0-1
2        Paul Roomer              0.0   1663  Jan Meringa              0.0 1772   0-1
3        Rob Heijink              0.0   1769  Brian Möllenkamp         0.0 1657   ½-½
4        Rudolf Rijnveld          0.0   1653  Simon Greve              0.0 1755   1-0
5        Ivo Kreemers             0.0   1631  Ton Fasel                0.0 1738   1-0
6        Shannon Vlaar            0.0   1737  Tijmen Grondhout         0.0 1646   0-1
7        Wouter Greve             0.0   1639  Erik Jostmeijer          0.0 1724   1-0
8        Ronald Kamps             0.0   1721  Henk van der Meiden      0.0 1630   1-0
9        Wim Driessen             0.0   1622  Jan Barteling            0.0 1718   1-0
10       Nico Mak                 0.0   1717  Afshin Mehnavian         0.0 1615   1-0
11       Thijs van Wijngaarden    0.0   1610  Ozden Tuna               0.0 1676   1-0
12       Harry Peters             0.0   1674  Andre Bremmers           0.0 1598   0-1
 
regl.½  Peter van Diepen; Wim Dijkman
 
 

        Groep C ronde 1
Tafel   Wit                      Score RatingZwart                    ScoreRatinUitslag
1        Herman den Uil           0.0   1598  Richard Gooijers         0.0 1377   1-0
2        Willem Fokken            0.0   1368  Timardi Verhoeff         0.0 1593   0-1
3        Wouter Hoedjes           0.0   1592  Sandra Keetman           0.0 1317   1-0
4        Ad van der Steur         0.0   1309  Willem Punt              0.0 1583   0-1
5        Paulus van Zon           0.0   1564  Arjan de Geus            0.0 1265   1-0
6        Dennis Wever             0.0   1250  Daan de Vries            0.0 1545   ½-½
7        Ton Verhagen             0.0   1516  Mitchell Vlaar           0.0 1007   1-0
9        Nico Brugman             0.0   1511  Ramon Haverslag          0.0  700   ½-½
10       Robert Broertjes         0.0   700   Richard Breurkes         0.0 1485   ½-½
11       Willem Spaan             0.0   1420  Runa de Vries            0.0  700   1-0
 
reg.½   Justin van Ingen Schenau; Henk Bilars
regl. 1 Jan Hettema