EUPEN CHESS OPEN
12. - 13. April 2003

Verslag Koedijkbelevenissen

Zie ook: http://www.skrochade.net/

Tabellenendstand - Ranking:

De deelnemers minus Ruud en Thijs

Koedijkers in het rood

Rang Teilnehmer             Titel   Elo   Verein/Ort                   Land   Punkte
1.   Gurevich, Mikhail        GM    2635  Charleroi                    BEL      9,5
2.   Bagheri, Amir            IM    2449                               IRA      9,0
3.   Baklan,Vladimir          GM    2607  CREB                         UKR      8,5
4.   Degraeve,Jean Marc       GM    2550  SV Andernach                 FRA      8,5
5.   Cekro,Ekrem              IM    2455  CRE Lüttich                  BEL      8,0
6.   Boidman,Yuri             IM    2405  SK Turm Eynatten             GER      8,0
7.   Coenen,Norbert           FM    2427  Rochade Eupen                GER      8,0
8.   Panic,Nikola                   2273  SC 1950 Remagen              SCG      8,0
9.   Popovic,Petar            GM    2513  SF Brackel 1930 e.V.         SRB      7,5
10.  Chuchelov,Vladimir       GM    2592  Rochade Eupen                BEL      7,5
11.  Handke,Florian           GM    2506  SV Wattenscheid 1930         GER      7,5
12.  Polaczek, Richard        IM    2424  CREB                         BEL      7,5
13.  Schlecht,Daniel                2392  Rochade Eupen                GER      7,5
14.  Kharitonov,Alexander           2140  Post Telekom SV Aachen       UKR      7,5
15.  Telke,Holger                   2146  Rochade Eupen                GER      7,0
16.  Eichhorn,Andreas               2206  SF Köln Brück 1946           GER      7,0
17.  Sprenger,Jan Michael     IM    2431  Godesberger SK 1929          GER      7,0
18.  Braslavsky, Alexander          2245  Uerdingen                    UKR      7,0
19.  Samu, Sorin                    2170                               ROM      7,0
20.  Riedel,Holger,Dr.              2208  Pulheimer SC                 GER      7,0
21.  Partenheimer,Axel              2183  Rochade Eupen                GER      7,0
22.  Balcerak,Philipp               2197  SG Porz e.V.                 GER      7,0
23.  Gikas,Andreas Basilius         2278  Godesberger SK 1929          GER      7,0
24.  Vogel, Jaap              FM    2266                               NED      7,0
25.  Bozidarevic, Slobodan          2100                               YUG      7,0
26.  Van Parijs, Philip             2178  KMSK                         BEL      7,0
27.  Mohandesi, Shahin        IM    2358  Boitsfort                    IRA      6,5
28.  Usachyi, Vladimir        FM    2239  CREB                         UKR      6,5
29.  Plumanns,Dieter                2199  Rochade Eupen                BEL      6,5
30.  Linde,Wolfgang                 2168  SV Welper 1922               GER      6,5
31.  Biedeköpper,Robert             2217  Godesberger SK 1929          GER      6,5
32.  Von Münster, Kirstin           2140  SV Horrem                    GER      6,5
33.  Helsen, Steff                  2095  Desperado Leuven             BEL      6,5
34.  Baier,Dr. Johannes             2009  DJK Arminia Eilendorf        GER      6,5
35.  Rafie,Ahmed                    1750  Post Telekom SV Aachen       GER      6,5
36.  Janssen,Ralf                   1956  KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.     GER      6,5
37.  Presti, Guiseppe               1950  CREB                         BEL      6,5
38.  Leimann,Gerd                   1787  SV Hattingen                 GER      6,5
39.  Wantiez, Fabrice               2174  SK Turm Eynatten             BEL      6,0
40.  Budde,Vladimir           FM    2310  SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948       GER      6,0
41.  Radovanovic, Jovica            2280  Mindsports ltd               ENG      6,0
42.  Wislez, Francis                2046  Rochade Eupen                BEL      6,0
43.  Maes, Valeer                   2154  SK Deurne                    BEL      6,0
44.  Miethke, Lothar                                                   GER      6,0
45.  Sabranski,Heinz                1917  Pulheimer SC                 GER      6,0
46.  Bötzel,Bernd                   2084  SV Empor Berlin e.V.         GER      6,0
47.  Rosenkranz,Andree              2038  SV Blau-Weiß Allianz Leipzig GER      6,0
48.  Moog,Gerhard                   1800  SF Baesweiler 1980 e.V.      GER      6,0
49.  Daces, Philippe                2097  Echiquier Amaytois           BEL      6,0
50.  Hauer,Dorit                    2049  SV Blau-Weiß Allianz Leipzig GER      6,0
51.  Kienitz,Andre                  1929  SF Erkelenz 1959             GER      6,0
52.  De Reymaeker, Walter           2074  Ruisbroek                    BEL      6,0
53.  Fischer,Sven                   1665  SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      6,0
54.  Fournell,Udo                   1976  Rochade Eupen                GER      6,0
55.  Niesch,Harald                  1810  SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      6,0
56.  Harzheim,Lothar                1902  Stolberger SV 1927           GER      6,0
57.  Porteman, Eric                 1954                               BEL      6,0
58.  Gerads,Wilfried                1668  SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V.       GER      6,0
59.  Wegner,Horst                   1982  Pulheimer SC                 GER      5,5
60.  Wallhof,Dieter                 2079  SV Welper 1922               GER      5,5
61.  Van Espen, Eddy                2189  Desperado Leuven             BEL      5,5
62.  Bien,Stefan                    2143  SV Horrem 1948               GER      5,5
63.  Bischofs,Heinrich              1840  SC Tigerli PP Aachen         GER      5,5
64.  Van Lishout, Francois          2071  Rochade Eupen                BEL      5,5
65.  Greven, Ron                    1717  SG Koedijk                   NED      5,5
66.  Kruis, Ruud                    2033  Luxemburg                    NED      5,5
67.  Jostmeijer, Erik               1859  SG Koedijk                   NED      5,5
68.  Förster,Sven                         SK Turm Eynatten             BEL      5,5
69.  Peters, Tobias                 1824  SK Herbesthal                BEL      5,0
70.  Schreiber,Ralf                 1831  SV Hattingen                 GER      5,0
71.  Volbracht,Michael              1785  SV Welper 1922               GER      5,0
72.  Will,Hans Joachim              1754  KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.     GER      5,0
73.  Slikker, Dirk                  1819  SG Koedijk                   NED      5,0
74.  Boie,Ludwig                    1862  Pulheimer SC                 GER      5,0
75.  Ring,Gregor                    1978  SV Welper 1922               GER      5,0
76.  Cuypers, Dries                 1826  Desperado Leuven             BEL      5,0
77.  Bötzel,Martin                  1782  SV Hattingen                 GER      5,0
78.  Niesch,Franziska               1787  SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      5,0
79.  Bamberger,Alberto              1463  Eschweiler SC 1921           GER      5,0
80.  Belva, Frederic                1837  Marche                       BEL      5,0
81.  Schuller, Bernd                      SC Tigerli PP Aachen         BEL      5,0
82.  Delcour, Erol                  1630                               BEL      5,0
83.  Römhild,Wolfgang               1733  Aachener SV 1856 e.V.        GER      5,0
84.  Preuschoff,Peter               1800  Stolberger SV 1927           GER      5,0
85.  Schmitz,Karl-Heinz             2070  SV Welper 1922               GER      5,0
86.  Schleck, Viktor                1612  SF Wirtzfeld                 BEL      5,0
87.  Van Stiphout, Marc             1642  Overpelt                     BEL      5,0
88.  Nayasartian, Alfred            1815                               BEL      5,0
89.  Glibert, Stefan                      Marche                       BEL      5,0
90.  Asman, Benny                   1925  CREB                         SWE      4,5
91.  Punt, William                  1735  SG Koedijk                   NED      4,5
92.  Forslund, Dick                 1750  CREB                                  4,5
93.  Van Dam, Jan                   1785  SG Koedijk                   NED      4,5
94.  Welz,Raymond                   1826  Echternach                   LUX      4,5
95.  Brugman, Dick                  1459  SG Koedijk                   NED      4,5
96.  Köditz,Robert                  1447  SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      4,5
97.  Feaux de Lacroix,Sibylle       1560  SC Tigerli PP Aachen         GER      4,5
98.  Srebot,Mario                   1273  SV 1949 Herzogenrath         GER      4,5
99.  Punt, Roland                   1684  SG Koedijk                   NED      4,0
100. Pietz,Helmut                   1800  SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V.        GER      4,0
101. Dierckx, Gunther               1855  Desperado Leuven             BEL      4,0
102. Niewenhuis, Ruud               1756  SG Koedijk                   NED      4,0
103. Richter,Marco                  1304  SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      4,0
104. Schmude,Paul                   1423  SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      4,0
105. Vandermeulen, Boni             1741  Desperado Leuven             BEL      4,0
106. Rippinger, Remy                1817  Echternach                   LUX      4,0
107. Van Wijngaarden, Thijs         1572  SG Koedijk                   NED      4,0
108. Forster,Manfred                1482  SC Bendorf                   GER      4,0
109. Wyard, Jean                                                       BEL      4,0
110. Knaebe, Johan                        Desperado Leuven             BEL      4,0
111. Gramer,Victor                  1275  SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      4,0
112. Köhler,Tim                     734   SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      4,0
113. Niebaum,Karl                   1718  SV Welper 1922               GER      3,5
114. Helbing, Jens                        SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      3,5
115. Hoogland,                      1475  SG Koedijk                   NED      3,5
116. Hettema, Jan                   1649  SG Koedijk                   NED      3,5
117. Chenay, Toni                   1245                               GER      3,5
118. Schäfer,Jörg                   1200  SV Sötenich Sabt.            GER      3,0
119. Roskam, Rinus                  1586  SG Koedijk                   NED      3,0
120. Vandermeulen, Ida              1150  Desperado Leuven             BEL      3,0
121. Van Seeters, Rob               1211  SG Koedijk                   NED      2,5
122. Spangenberg,Romy                     SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      2,5
123. Bähr,Madeleine                 324   SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      1,0
124. Nagel,Michael                        SC Leipzig-Lindenau          GER      0,5